Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

ESU 2

  • Kristi Arlt

    Youth Mentor Coordinator
  • Roni Austin

    Paraprofessional - Behavior Program
  • Eileen Barks

    Professional Developer
  • Samantha Bayer

    School Psychologist
  • Heather Bernt

    SPED Liaison
  • Hannah Blomstedt

    Arts Integration Instructional Coach
  • Johannah Boden-Tracy

    Community Resource Navigator
  • Andy Boell

    Network Analyst
  • Daniel Bombeck

    Student Services Director
  • Nicole Bose

    Service Coordinator: Saunders and Burt county
  • Lauren Burkey

    Teacher - Behavior Program
  • Bryn Carriker

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Korina Cave

    LMHP
  • Tammy Cheatum

    Canvas Coach
  • Heather Cleary

    Paraprofessional - Behavior Program
  • Sarah Cooper

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Brent Cudly

    Professional Developer
  • Meaghan Delaney

    MHPP Intern
  • Dawn DeTurk

    Arts Integration Instructional Coach
  • Ted DeTurk

    Administrator
  • Benjamin Dobson

    Behavior Interventionist
  • Carol Dunklau

    Paraprofessional - Behavior Program
  • Kylie Ebeling

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Nicholas Ell

    Tech Analyst
  • Cody Ernesti

    Network Operations Director
  • Tia Farling

    Paraprofessional - Behavior Program
  • Heather Fastenau

    Administrative Assistant
  • Michael Feit

    CPI Instructor
  • Christi Frost

    School Psychologist
  • Maddie Gage

    MHPP Intern
  • Kelly Georgius

    Professional Developer
  • Rusty Goetting

    School Psychologist
  • Emily Hanson

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Audrey Hartwell

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Hanna Heil

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Elimi Hernandez-Baez

    Paraprofessional - Behavior Progam
  • Kaisha Hilgenkamp

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Sherri Johannessen

    Paraprofessional - Behavior Program
  • Ashley Johnson

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jill Johnson

    Teacher for the Visually Impaired
  • Shara Johnson

    Digital Learning Coordinator
  • Beth Kabes

    Project Director
  • Julie Klein

    Administrative Assistant to Student Services
  • Jenna Koperski-Bohn

    Services Coordinator: Burt and Cuming county
  • Dale Krause

    Full-Time Substitute
  • Cheryl Kreikemeier

    Professor of Education
  • Laura Krieger

    MHPP Intern
  • Clint Lewis

    Teacher - Behavior Program
  • Amber Lingle

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Taira Masek

    MHPP Project Director
  • Birdi Miramontes

    MHPP Intern
  • Adam Moon

    Canvas Coach
  • Dale Mundil

    Health Science Instructor
  • Leah Munoz

    Behavior Interventionist
  • Gary Nunnally

    Professional Developer
  • Shannon Pille

    MHPP Intern
  • Cole Pomeroy

    Data Steward
  • Andrew Prine

    School Psychologist
  • Ashley Rasmussen

    Professional Developer
  • Lee Rasmussen

    Teacher - Behavior Program
  • Tessa Recker

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Megan Reese

    Community Resource Navigator
  • Philip Scherer

    School Psychologist
  • Reilly Schneider

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kim Sedlacek

    Services Coordinator: Saunders and Northern Dodge county
  • Brittany Shackleton

    ECSE
  • Jodell Shantz

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lauren Shepherd

    School Psychologist
  • Carissa Simonsen

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Aryn Smidt

    Administrative Assistant to Professional Development/Special Projects
  • Sheyenne Smith

    Teacher - Behavior Program
  • Drew Steinhauser

    Computer Science Instructor
  • Chris Stogdill

    Cultural Connections Project Coordinator
  • Jeff Tlamka

    School Psychologist
  • Brett Unger

    Helpdesk Analyst
  • Megan Unwin

    MHPP Intern
  • Robyn Vance

    Full-Time Substitute
  • Sally Vogel

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Jen Vogt

    Service Coordinator: Fremont Public Schools
  • Karen Vontz

    Services Coordination: Supervisor
  • Mellisa Wagner

    Service Coordinator: Fremont Public Schools
  • Megan Walker

    Systems and Network Analyst
  • Rebecca Walker

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Dee Wasenius

    Executive Assistant
  • Melissa Weddle

    Occupational Therapist
  • Roni Wobken

    Principal - Behavior Program
  • Diane Wolfe

    Director of Special Projects/Digital Learning Director
  • Meaghen Wostoupal

    LMHP Mental Health
  • Brook Zakovec

    Business Manager
  • Caryn Ziettlow

    Professional Developer